Exit Festival 2019
-

Exit Festival 2019

Passed

This event has been and gone.

Discover your top matches amongst the lineup via our Lineup finder

Please visit www.exitfest.org/en/ for more information.

MTS Dance Arena

Friday 5th July
Saturday 6th July
Sunday 7th July

Addiko Fusion Stage

Thursday 4th July
Friday 5th July
Saturday 6th July
  • Eyesburn
  • Crnila Remix
  • Kal
  • Sixth June
Sunday 7th July
  • Tarja
  • Svemirko
  • Zvonko Bodgan
  • Abop

Explosive Stage

Thursday 4th July
Friday 5th July
Sunday 7th July

Cockta Beats

Thursday 4th July
  • Hazze
  • High5
  • Klinac
  • Vaske
  • Yung Rosh
  • Zimski
Friday 5th July
  • Krankšvester
  • Atlas Erotika
  • Bekfleš
  • Black Serbs
  • Buntai
  • Cake Boys
  • In Da Klub
  • Lil Yung
  • Luka Brasi
  • New Wave
Saturday 6th July
  • Black Serbs
  • Elon
  • FAM
  • I.N.D.I.G.O
  • Irie Scratch
  • Shorty P
  • Trepaj Il Krepaj
  • Vatra
Sunday 7th July
  • Krešo Bengalka
  • Vojko V
  • 30Zona
  • Bajko Felix
  • DJ Laki & DJ Rokam
  • Palace
  • Plyz
  • Traples

X-Bass Pit

Thursday 4th July
  • Gydra
  • Arxiva
  • Baboon
  • Bass FIghters
  • Don Dada MC
  • Fa11out
  • RTC
  • XOX
Friday 5th July
  • Technimatic
  • Bo Jah MC
  • C:Critz
  • Friski
  • Nemy
  • Nobru
  • Splash Heads
Saturday 6th July
  • Turno
  • Bane
  • Codex
  • Dark Dizkobar
  • DJ Europhorics & Edge MC
  • Synchronicity
  • Xena
Sunday 7th July
  • 1991
  • Al Cape
  • Critical Bass
  • Drop Sensei
  • Green
  • Minimalist
  • Missin

Wenti Wadada Positive Reggae Stage

Thursday 4th July
  • Bobadu
  • Ital Vision
  • King Calypso
  • Little Shuja
  • Tommy T.
Friday 5th July
  • Blend Mishkin
  • Bush Mad Squad
  • Jahmessenjah Sound System
  • Kayda May
  • Zguubi Dan
Saturday 6th July
  • Deadly Hunta
  • Herbal Queen
  • Shuba Ranks
  • Steppa Style
Sunday 7th July
  • Butchaa
  • DJ Danjahras
  • DJ Verso
  • Skadam

Urban Bug Stage

Thursday 4th July
  • Akioki
  • Bokee
Friday 5th July
  • DFNDR
  • Goran Kan
Saturday 6th July
  • Joma Maja
  • Marko Vukovic
Sunday 7th July
  • Nevena Jeremic
  • Soft 85

Pachamama World Chill-Inn

Thursday 4th July
  • Afro Tribal Integration
  • Branko Isakovic & Divine Sound
  • Dunkelbunt
  • KK Banda DJs
  • Maha Kirtan Band
  • Shoica Chautauqua Ansambl
  • Sid Data
  • Sorriso
Friday 5th July
  • Elioh
  • Global Village People
  • Jamaican Drummers
  • Musicalchimia
  • Neki
  • Stas
  • Trio Tica
  • Twisted Dolls
Saturday 6th July
  • Afrodizijak
  • Chakra Kirtan Band
  • DJ One
  • DJ Spery
  • Inspiration Flames
  • Katja Rubikova
  • Kawiar Mangueira
  • The Heart Of Gaia Vibes
Sunday 7th July
  • Arabic Duo Franolic-Culap
  • Branko Potkonjak & Traveler Vibes
  • Damar
  • Killo Killo
  • Dub Duba
  • NS Acrobalance
  • Sacred Earth Vibes
  • Shi-Cu
  • Waggles