Picture of James Kirby

James Kirby

James Kirby at Artisan Tap, Stoke-On-Trent

Thursday 10 December 2026 at 8:00pm
Find a hotel
  • James Kirby £17.60

    Includes booking fee
    View tickets
    Official tickets from Ents24.

Featuring - James Kirby

James Kirby appearing at this event

Acoustic singer-songwriter James Kirby blends meaningful lyrics with his unique style of guitar playing which has captivated audiences of all ages and sizes across the globe.

See all James Kirby tour dates.

Plan your trip

Timeline

  1. Find your parking space with JustPark
  2. Show starts at 8:00pm
  3. Pick a place to stay near Artisan Tap, Stoke-On-Trent with Stay22