Picture of Sushant KC

Sushant KC

Sushant KC at OVO Arena, Wembley, London

Sunday 28 March 2027 at 7:00pm
Find a hotel

Coming soon...

Tickets go on sale Friday 23 October 2026 at 10:00 am

Featuring - Sushant KC

Sushant KC is one of the biggest stars to ever come out of his native country, Nepal.

See all Sushant KC tour dates.

Plan your trip

Timeline

  1. Find your parking space with JustPark
  2. Show starts at 7:00pm
  3. Pick a place to stay near OVO Arena, Wembley, London with Stay22