Picture of The Bausa

The Bausa

The Bausa at 26 Leake Street, London

Friday 23 October 2026
at
7:00pm
  • The Bausa £25.30

    Includes booking fee
    View tickets
    Official tickets from Ents24. Thanks for supporting us ❤️.

Featuring - The Bausa

The Bausa appearing at this event

The Bausa are a fast-rising Norwegian electronic dance trio who are known for pioneering their own signature "Scandi House" sound - a vibrant blend of disco, funk, and vocal house.

See The Bausa tour dates

Plan your trip

Timeline

  1. Find your parking space with JustPark
  2. Show starts at 7:00pm
  3. Pick a place to stay near 26 Leake Street, London with Stay22