Picture of Rhoda Dakar

Rhoda Dakar

Rhoda Dakar at The Hairy Dog, Derby

Saturday 20 February 2027 at 7:00pm
Find a hotel

Featuring - Rhoda Dakar

Rhoda Dakar appearing at this event

Rhoda Dakar is former frontwoman of ska legends 'The Bodysnatchers' and ex-Special AKA.

See all Rhoda Dakar tour dates.

Plan your trip

Timeline

  1. Find your parking space with JustPark
  2. Show starts at 7:00pm
  3. Pick a place to stay near The Hairy Dog, Derby with Stay22