Online Since 1999!


Loading

FiltersShow / Hide

Cineworld Stevenage venue photo

27 upcoming films at Cineworld Stevenage:

Track Cineworld Stevenage

  • You are tracking Cineworld Stevenage

Fans of this venue also track:


St. Andrews and St. Georges Church St. Andrews and St. Georges Church

  • We do not currently send alerts for new film listings
  • When this feature is added, you will automatically be subscribed.

Fri 24 Oct

13:0015:2017:40

Sat 25 Oct

10:4013:0015:2017:40

Sun 26 Oct

10:4013:0015:2017:40

Mon 27 Oct

10:4013:0015:2017:40

Wed 29 Oct

10:4013:0015:2017:40

Thu 30 Oct

10:4013:0015:2017:40

Annabelle

Annabelle 15 classification

99 mins
Horror

Fri 24 Oct

18:2021:0023:30

Sat 25 Oct

18:2021:0023:30

Sun 26 Oct

18:2021:0021:30

Mon 27 Oct

18:2021:00

Tue 28 Oct

18:2021:00

Wed 29 Oct

18:2021:00

Thu 30 Oct

18:2021:00

Bolshoi Ballet: The Legend Of Love

Bolshoi Ballet: The Legend Of Love 12A classification

180 mins
Genre unknown

Sun 26 Oct

15:00

Dolphin Tale 2

Dolphin Tale 2 U classification

107 mins
Drama / Family

Sat 25 Oct

10:00

Sun 26 Oct

10:00

Mon 27 Oct

10:00

Tue 28 Oct

10:00

Wed 29 Oct

10:00

Thu 30 Oct

10:00

Dracula Untold

Dracula Untold 15 classification

92 mins
Action / Fantasy / Horror

Fri 24 Oct

20:0022:30

Sat 25 Oct

20:0022:30

Sun 26 Oct

20:00

Wed 29 Oct

20:00

Thu 30 Oct

20:00

Fury

Fury 15 classification

134 mins
War / Action / Drama

Fri 24 Oct

12:5013:3014:1516:0016:4517:3019:1520:4522:30

Sat 25 Oct

11:0012:5013:3014:1516:0016:4517:3019:1520:4522:30

Sun 26 Oct

11:5012:5013:3015:0016:0016:4518:1519:15

Mon 27 Oct

11:1012:1013:3014:2015:2016:4517:3019:1520:45

Tue 28 Oct

11:0012:5013:3014:1516:0016:4517:3019:1520:45

Wed 29 Oct

11:0012:5013:3014:1516:0016:4517:3019:1520:45

Thu 30 Oct

11:0012:5013:4014:1516:0016:4517:3019:1520:45

Fri 24 Oct

20:0023:00

Imax

Sat 25 Oct

20:0023:00

Imax

Sun 26 Oct

20:00

Imax

Mon 27 Oct

20:00

Imax

Tue 28 Oct

20:00

Imax

Wed 29 Oct

20:00

Imax

Thu 30 Oct

20:00

Imax
Gone Girl

Gone Girl 18 classification

149 mins
Drama / Thriller

Fri 24 Oct

14:0017:2020:45

Sat 25 Oct

10:3014:0017:2020:45

Sun 26 Oct

10:3014:0017:2020:45

Mon 27 Oct

10:3514:0017:2020:45

Tue 28 Oct

10:3014:0017:2020:45

Wed 29 Oct

10:3014:0017:2020:45

Thu 30 Oct

10:3014:0017:2020:45

Happy New Year (Hindi)

Happy New Year (Hindi)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Fri 24 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Sat 25 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Sun 26 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Mon 27 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Tue 28 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Wed 29 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Thu 30 Oct

12:1516:0019:45

Horns

Horns 15 classification

120 mins
Horror / Drama

Wed 29 Oct

20:30

Thu 30 Oct

20:30

How To Train Your Dragon 2

How To Train Your Dragon 2 PG classification

102 mins
Animation / Family / Adventure / Fantasy

Sat 25 Oct

10:0010:20

Kidsclub

Sun 26 Oct

10:0010:20

Kidsclub

Mon 27 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Tue 28 Oct

10:0010:10

Kidsclub

Wed 29 Oct

10:0010:10

Kidsclub

Thu 30 Oct

10:0010:10

Kidsclub
Love, Rosie

Love, Rosie 15 classification

102 mins
Comedy / Romance

Fri 24 Oct

15:4518:1520:50

Sat 25 Oct

11:0015:4518:1520:50

Sun 26 Oct

11:0012:0018:4521:15

Mon 27 Oct

11:0015:4518:1520:50

Tue 28 Oct

11:0015:4518:1520:50

Wed 29 Oct

11:0015:4518:1520:50

Thu 30 Oct

15:4518:1520:50

National Theatre: Frankenstein

National Theatre: Frankenstein 15 classification

Runtime unknown
Drama / Art

Thu 30 Oct

19:30

Nightcrawler - Unlimited Screening

Nightcrawler - Unlimited Screening

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Mon 27 Oct

20:15

Pudsey The Dog: The Movie

Pudsey The Dog: The Movie U classification

87 mins
Family / Comedy

Sat 25 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Sun 26 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Mon 27 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Tue 28 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Wed 29 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Thu 30 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub
Royal Opera House: I Due Foscari

Royal Opera House: I Due Foscari PG classification

155 mins
Musical / Art / Drama

Mon 27 Oct

19:15

Serena

Serena 15 classification

110 mins
Drama

Fri 24 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:2023:00

Sat 25 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:2023:00

Sun 26 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:20

Mon 27 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:20

Tue 28 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:20

Wed 29 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:20

Thu 30 Oct

12:1014:5017:4020:20

Take 2 - Ghostbusters

Take 2 - Ghostbusters

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Tue 28 Oct

10:3013:0015:3018:0020:30

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 12A classification

101 mins
Action / Adventure / Family

Fri 24 Oct

12:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3019:0020:1521:3022:50

Sat 25 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3019:0020:1521:3022:50

Sun 26 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3019:0020:1521:30

Mon 27 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3020:15

Tue 28 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3019:0020:1521:30

Wed 29 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3019:0020:1521:30

Thu 30 Oct

10:0010:4511:3012:3013:1514:0015:0015:4516:3017:3020:15

The Babadook

The Babadook 15 classification

94 mins
Horror

Fri 24 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Sat 25 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Sun 26 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Mon 27 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Tue 28 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Wed 29 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

Thu 30 Oct

16:2018:5021:20

The Best Of Me

The Best Of Me 12A classification

118 mins
Romance / Drama

Fri 24 Oct

20:30

Sat 25 Oct

20:30

Sun 26 Oct

20:30

Mon 27 Oct

20:30

Tue 28 Oct

21:30

The Book Of Life

The Book Of Life U classification

95 mins
Animation / Family / Fantasy / Adventure

Fri 24 Oct

13:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Sat 25 Oct

10:3011:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Sun 26 Oct

10:3011:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Mon 27 Oct

10:2511:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Tue 28 Oct

10:2511:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Wed 29 Oct

10:3011:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

Thu 30 Oct

10:3011:0011:3013:0013:3014:0015:3016:3018:0019:00

The Boxtrolls

The Boxtrolls PG classification

97 mins
Animation / Family / Fantasy / Comedy

Fri 24 Oct

13:20

Sat 25 Oct

10:5013:20

Mon 27 Oct

10:5013:20

Tue 28 Oct

10:5013:20

Wed 29 Oct

10:5013:20

Thu 30 Oct

10:5011:0013:20

The Equalizer

The Equalizer 15 classification

132 mins
Thriller / Crime / Action

Fri 24 Oct

21:30

Sat 25 Oct

21:30

Sun 26 Oct

21:30

Mon 27 Oct

21:30

Tue 28 Oct

20:30

Wed 29 Oct

21:30

Thu 30 Oct

21:30

The Judge

The Judge 15 classification

141 mins
Drama

Fri 24 Oct

12:30

Sat 25 Oct

12:30

Sun 26 Oct

12:30

Mon 27 Oct

12:30

Tue 28 Oct

12:30

Wed 29 Oct

12:30

Thu 30 Oct

12:30

The Maze Runner

The Maze Runner 12A classification

113 mins
Action / Adventure / Fantasy / Teen

Fri 24 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Sat 25 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Sun 26 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Mon 27 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Tue 28 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Wed 29 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

Thu 30 Oct

12:1515:0017:5020:35

The Nut Job

The Nut Job U classification

86 mins
Action / Adventure / Animation / Family

Sat 25 Oct

10:10

Kidsclub

Sun 26 Oct

10:10

Kidsclub

Mon 27 Oct

10:00

Kidsclub

Tue 28 Oct

10:10

Kidsclub

Wed 29 Oct

10:10

Kidsclub

Thu 30 Oct

10:10

Kidsclub
This Is Where I Leave You

This Is Where I Leave You 15 classification

103 mins
Drama / Comedy

Fri 24 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Sat 25 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Sun 26 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Mon 27 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Tue 28 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Wed 29 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Thu 30 Oct

15:5018:3021:10

Venue: Cineworld Stevenage


Address:
Unit 4, Stevenage Leisure Park
Kings Way

Stevenage
SG1 2UA 51.900288, -0.209622


Cineworld Stevenage map


Website: cineworld.co.uk

Phone: 0871 200 2000


Train

  → Stevenage 2 min walk

News and Announcements RSS feed

No current news or announcements.

Have Your Say