Online Since 1999!


Loading

FiltersShow / Hide

Cineworld Wood Green venue photo

17 upcoming films at Cineworld Wood Green:

Track Cineworld Wood Green

  • You are tracking Cineworld Wood Green
  • We do not currently send alerts for new film listings
  • When this feature is added, you will automatically be subscribed.
Deliha (Turkish)

Deliha (Turkish)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Sat 29 Nov

15:2018:0520:4523:30

Sun 30 Nov

15:2018:0520:45

Mon 1 Dec

12:4515:2018:0520:45

Tue 2 Dec

12:4515:2018:0520:45

Wed 3 Dec

12:4515:2018:0520:45

Thu 4 Dec

15:2020:15

Dr. Cabbie (Bollywood)

Dr. Cabbie (Bollywood)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Fri 28 Nov

13:4016:1018:4021:1023:45

Sat 29 Nov

11:1013:4016:1018:4021:1023:45

Sun 30 Nov

11:1013:4016:1018:4021:10

Mon 1 Dec

13:4016:1018:4021:10

Tue 2 Dec

13:4016:1018:4021:10

Wed 3 Dec

13:4016:1018:4021:10

Thu 4 Dec

13:4016:1018:4021:10

Frozen

Frozen PG classification

108 mins
Animation / Adventure / Family

Sat 29 Nov

10:10

Singalong

Sun 30 Nov

10:10

Singalong

Sat 29 Nov

10:05

Subtitled
Get On Up

Get On Up 12A classification

139 mins
Biopic / Musical / Drama

Fri 28 Nov

14:10

Mon 1 Dec

14:10

Tue 2 Dec

14:10

Wed 3 Dec

14:10

Thu 4 Dec

14:10

Horrible Bosses 2

Horrible Bosses 2 15 classification

108 mins
Comedy

Fri 28 Nov

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:5022:3023:30

Sat 29 Nov

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:5022:3023:30

Sun 30 Nov

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:50

Mon 1 Dec

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:50

Tue 2 Dec

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:50

Wed 3 Dec

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:50

Thu 4 Dec

11:5012:5014:3015:3017:1018:1019:5020:50

Interstellar

Interstellar 12A classification

166 mins
Sci-fi / Drama

Fri 28 Nov

12:4016:2020:0023:00

Sat 29 Nov

12:4016:2020:0023:00

Sun 30 Nov

12:4016:2020:00

Mon 1 Dec

12:4016:2020:00

Tue 2 Dec

12:4016:2020:00

Wed 3 Dec

12:4016:2020:00

Thu 4 Dec

12:4016:2020:00

Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey?

Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey? U classification

109 mins
Comedy / Family

Fri 28 Nov

12:1014:5017:30

Sat 29 Nov

12:1014:5017:30

Sun 30 Nov

12:1014:5017:30

Mon 1 Dec

12:1014:5017:30

Tue 2 Dec

12:1014:5017:30

Wed 3 Dec

12:1014:5017:30

Thu 4 Dec

12:1014:5017:30

Paddington

Paddington PG classification

95 mins
Adventure / Family / Comedy / Drama

Fri 28 Nov

13:3016:0017:2018:2020:40

Sat 29 Nov

11:0012:1013:3014:5016:0017:2018:2020:40

Sun 30 Nov

11:0012:1013:3014:5016:0017:2018:2020:40

Mon 1 Dec

13:3016:0017:2018:2020:40

Tue 2 Dec

13:3016:0017:2018:2020:40

Wed 3 Dec

13:3016:0017:2018:2020:40

Thu 4 Dec

13:3016:0017:2018:2020:40

Planes: Fire & Rescue

Planes: Fire & Rescue U classification

84 mins
Action / Animation / Family

Sat 29 Nov

10:00

Kidsclub

Sun 30 Nov

10:00

Kidsclub
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 12A classification

101 mins
Action / Adventure / Family

Sat 29 Nov

10:1512:45

Sun 30 Nov

10:1512:45

The Book Of Life

The Book Of Life U classification

95 mins
Animation / Family / Fantasy / Adventure

Sat 29 Nov

11:30

Sun 30 Nov

11:30

The Drop

The Drop 15 classification

106 mins
Drama / Crime

Fri 28 Nov

20:1522:50

Sat 29 Nov

20:1522:50

Sun 30 Nov

20:15

Mon 1 Dec

20:15

Tue 2 Dec

20:15

Wed 3 Dec

20:15

Thu 4 Dec

21:20

The Equalizer

The Equalizer 15 classification

132 mins
Thriller / Crime / Action

Thu 4 Dec

12:1520:10

The House Of Magic

The House Of Magic U classification

85 mins
Adventure / Fantasy / Family / Animation

Sat 29 Nov

10:15

Kidsclub

Sun 30 Nov

10:15

Kidsclub
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1 12A classification

123 mins
Action / Sci-fi / Drama / Teen / Family

Fri 28 Nov

12:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:0022:1523:15

Sat 29 Nov

10:2012:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:0022:1523:15

Sun 30 Nov

10:2012:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:00

Mon 1 Dec

12:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:00

Tue 2 Dec

12:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:00

Wed 3 Dec

12:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2020:1021:00

Thu 4 Dec

12:0013:2015:0016:2018:0019:2021:00

The Imitation Game

The Imitation Game 12A classification

114 mins
Drama / Historical / Biopic / War

Fri 28 Nov

12:2015:0017:4020:2023:10

Sat 29 Nov

12:2015:0017:4020:2023:10

Sun 30 Nov

15:0017:4020:20

Mon 1 Dec

12:2015:0017:4020:20

Tue 2 Dec

12:2015:0017:4020:20

Wed 3 Dec

12:2015:0017:4020:20

Thu 4 Dec

12:2015:0017:4020:20

Ungli (Hindi)

Ungli (Hindi)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Fri 28 Nov

13:5017:1020:30

Sat 29 Nov

13:5017:1020:30

Sun 30 Nov

13:5017:1020:30

Mon 1 Dec

13:5017:1020:30

Tue 2 Dec

13:5017:1020:30

Wed 3 Dec

13:5017:1020:30

Thu 4 Dec

13:5017:1020:30

Venue: Cineworld Wood Green


Address:
Shopping City, High Street
Wood Green

London
N22 6YQ 51.594532, -0.108536


Cineworld Wood Green map


Website: cineworld.co.uk

Phone: 0871 200 2000


Train

  → Alexandra Palace 11 min walk
  → Hornsey 12 min walk


Tube

  → Wood Green 5 min walk
  → Turnpike Lane 6 min walk

News and Announcements RSS feed

No current news or announcements.

Have Your Say