Online Since 1999!


Loading

FiltersShow / Hide

Cineworld Wood Green venue photo

19 upcoming films at Cineworld Wood Green:

Track Cineworld Wood Green

  • You are tracking Cineworld Wood Green
  • We do not currently send alerts for new film listings
  • When this feature is added, you will automatically be subscribed.
Get On Up

Get On Up 12A classification

139 mins
Biopic / Musical / Drama

Sat 22 Nov

10:3013:4016:5020:00

Sun 23 Nov

10:3013:4016:5020:00

Mon 24 Nov

13:4016:5020:00

Tue 25 Nov

13:4016:5020:00

Wed 26 Nov

13:4016:5020:00

Thu 27 Nov

13:4016:5020:00

Happy Ending (Hindi)

Happy Ending (Hindi)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Sat 22 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Sun 23 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Mon 24 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Tue 25 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Wed 26 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Thu 27 Nov

13:1016:3520:10

Hockney

Hockney 12A classification

195 mins
Art / Documentary

Tue 25 Nov

19:00

Interstellar

Interstellar 12A classification

166 mins
Sci-fi / Drama

Sat 22 Nov

13:0016:4019:2020:2023:00

Sun 23 Nov

13:0016:4019:2020:20

Mon 24 Nov

13:0016:4019:2020:20

Tue 25 Nov

13:0016:4020:20

Wed 26 Nov

13:0016:4019:2020:20

Thu 27 Nov

13:0016:4020:20

Kill Dil (Hindi)

Kill Dil (Hindi)

Runtime unknown
Genre unknown

Sat 22 Nov

20:50

Sun 23 Nov

20:50

Mon 24 Nov

20:50

Tue 25 Nov

20:50

Wed 26 Nov

20:50

Thu 27 Nov

20:50

Lucy

Lucy 15 classification

89 mins
Action

Thu 27 Nov

12:4015:1017:4020:10

Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey?

Nativity 3: Dude, Where's My Donkey? U classification

109 mins
Comedy / Family

Sat 22 Nov

10:5013:3016:1018:45

Sun 23 Nov

10:5013:3016:1018:45

Mon 24 Nov

13:3016:1018:45

Tue 25 Nov

13:3016:1018:45

Wed 26 Nov

13:3016:1018:45

Thu 27 Nov

13:3016:1018:45

Nightcrawler

Nightcrawler 15 classification

117 mins
Drama / Crime

Sat 22 Nov

23:10

Ouija

Ouija 15 classification

89 mins
Horror / Teen

Sat 22 Nov

23:20

Planes: Fire & Rescue

Planes: Fire & Rescue U classification

84 mins
Action / Animation / Family

Sat 22 Nov

10:00

Kidsclub

Sun 23 Nov

10:00

Kidsclub

Sat 22 Nov

10:05

Subtitled
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 12A classification

101 mins
Action / Adventure / Family

Sat 22 Nov

11:5014:2016:50

Sun 23 Nov

11:5014:2016:50

Mon 24 Nov

11:5014:2016:50

Tue 25 Nov

11:1513:4516:15

Wed 26 Nov

11:5014:2016:50

Thu 27 Nov

16:00

The Book Of Life

The Book Of Life U classification

95 mins
Animation / Family / Fantasy / Adventure

Sat 22 Nov

11:0013:20

Sun 23 Nov

11:0013:20

The Drop

The Drop 15 classification

106 mins
Drama / Crime

Sat 22 Nov

15:5018:2021:20

Sun 23 Nov

15:5018:2021:20

Mon 24 Nov

13:2015:5018:2021:20

Tue 25 Nov

13:2015:5018:2021:20

Wed 26 Nov

13:2015:5018:2021:20

Thu 27 Nov

13:2018:2021:20

The House Of Magic

The House Of Magic U classification

85 mins
Adventure / Fantasy / Family / Animation

Sat 22 Nov

10:15

Kidsclub

Sun 23 Nov

10:15

Kidsclub
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1 12A classification

123 mins
Action / Sci-fi / Drama / Teen / Family

Sat 22 Nov

10:4511:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:1522:0022:4523:30

Sun 23 Nov

10:4511:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:15

Mon 24 Nov

11:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:15

Tue 25 Nov

11:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:15

Wed 26 Nov

11:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:15

Thu 27 Nov

11:3012:1513:0013:4514:3015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1519:0019:4520:3021:15

The Imitation Game

The Imitation Game 12A classification

114 mins
Drama / Historical / Biopic / War

Sat 22 Nov

12:4015:2018:0020:4023:25

Sun 23 Nov

11:4015:2018:0020:40

Mon 24 Nov

12:4015:2018:0020:40

Tue 25 Nov

12:4015:2018:0020:40

Wed 26 Nov

12:4015:2018:0020:40

Thu 27 Nov

12:4015:2018:0020:40

The Maze Runner

The Maze Runner 12A classification

113 mins
Action / Adventure / Fantasy / Teen

Sat 22 Nov

10:20

Sun 23 Nov

10:20

The Unbeatables

The Unbeatables U classification

97 mins
Action / Animation / Family / Sport

Sat 22 Nov

10:30

Kidsclub

Sun 23 Nov

10:30

Kidsclub
What We Do In The Shadows

What We Do In The Shadows 15 classification

85 mins
Comedy / Horror

Sat 22 Nov

12:0014:2016:4018:5021:00

Sun 23 Nov

14:2016:4018:5021:00

Mon 24 Nov

12:0014:2016:4018:5021:00

Tue 25 Nov

12:0014:2016:4018:5021:00

Wed 26 Nov

12:0014:2016:4018:5021:00

Thu 27 Nov

12:0014:2016:4018:5021:00

Venue: Cineworld Wood Green


Address:
Shopping City, High Street
Wood Green

London
N22 6YQ 51.594532, -0.108536


Cineworld Wood Green map


Website: cineworld.co.uk

Phone: 0871 200 2000


Train

  → Alexandra Palace 11 min walk
  → Hornsey 12 min walk


Tube

  → Wood Green 5 min walk
  → Turnpike Lane 6 min walk

News and Announcements RSS feed

No current news or announcements.

Have Your Say